Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

In stock
Expected delivery on : November 09 - 10
Part No : J4858D
AED913.00

1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Details


Product Differentiator (long) 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Weight (imperial) 0.1 lb

Weight (metric) 20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


More Information


More Information
Part No J4858D
Brand Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Reviews


Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Shop By Brand

Allied Telesis
APC by Schneider Electric
Aruba Networks
Avaya
Belkin
Cambium Networks
Cisco
Dell
D Link
DrayTek
EnGenius Technologies
FingerTec
Fortinet
Grandstream Networks
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Huawei
Kaspersky
Linksys
MikroTik
SonicWall
Sophos
Symantec
TP-Link
Ubiquiti
Cisco Meraki
  • Sale Products
Close
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver