Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

In stock
Expected delivery on : November 10 - 11
Part No : J9150D
AED3,790.00

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Details


Product Differentiator (long) 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Warranty Standard Statement Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.

Weight (imperial) 0.1 lb

Weight (metric) 20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


More Information


More Information
Part No J9150D
Brand Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Reviews


Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Shop By Brand

Allied Telesis
APC by Schneider Electric
Aruba Networks
Avaya
Belkin
Cambium Networks
Cisco
Dell
D Link
DrayTek
EnGenius Technologies
FingerTec
Fortinet
Grandstream Networks
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Huawei
Kaspersky
Linksys
MikroTik
SonicWall
Sophos
Symantec
TP-Link
Ubiquiti
Cisco Meraki
  • Sale Products
Close
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver